Featured Post




148 names of people who havent accepted admission in Fuoye

Trust me, admission can be really crazy and after all the prayers and the ups and downs.. Its a pity so many people dont even know to accept admission .
Below is a list of people who havent accepted admission in Fuoye
 
S/N  CANDIDATE NAME -  PROGRAMME (COURSE) -  STATE OF ORIGIN
 01 Abiola Elizabeth Deborah BIOCHEMISTRY OYO
 02 Adebayo Aderonke Moyosore MICROBIOLOGY EKITI
 03 Adebayo Akinade Hammed CIVIL ENGINEERING OSUN
 04 Adejoorin Juliet Blessing INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY OSUN
 05 Adejoro Oluwasina Bamidele SOCIOLOGY ONDO
 06 Adeleye Abimbola Adenike FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EKITI
 07 Adeleye Ayomide Johnson LINGUISTICS OGUN
 08 Adeleye Halimat Ayobami MICROBIOLOGY EKITI
 09 Adelusi Iyanuoluwa Elizabeth BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION EKITI
 10 Adeniran Olusola Abiodun BIOCHEMISTRY OYO
 11 Adeniyi Babafemi Oluwaseyi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES KWARA
 12 Adeniyi Grace Damilola ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES OSUN
 13 Adenle Jamiat Opeyemi ACCOUNTING OYO
 14 Adenusi Adejumoke Mary BUSINESS EDUCATION ONDO
 15 Aderemi Adedeji Usman GEOLOGY OYO
 16 Aderogba Samuel Mofifoluwa MICROBIOLOGY EKITI
 17 Adetayo Monday Adeoti GEOPHYSICS KWARA
 18 Adewumi Kehinde Olufunbi BIOCHEMISTRY ONDO
 19 Adeyanju Eyitayo Oluwanifemi PHYSICS KOGI
 20 Adeyeye Mayowa Peter   LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE ONDO
 21 Afoke Babajide Edmund   HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LAGOS
 22 Afuye Oluwatobiloba Precious  COMPUTER SCIENCE OGUN
 23 Agboola Tosin Ayomide POLITICAL SCIENCE EKITI
 24 Aidi Abbas Adesegunota MASS COMMUNICATION ONDO
 25 Ajayi Boluwatife Tolulope MASS COMMUNICATION EKITI
 26 Ajayi Joy Odunayo ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES ONDO
 27 Ajayi Oladapo Ibukunoluwa GEOPHYSICS OSUN
 28 Ajayi Sanjo Peter FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE KWARA
 29 Ajewole Abisodun Janet BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION OSUN
 30 Akande Olanike Sola BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION OSUN
 31 Akindoyin Bukunmi Olasupo MASS COMMUNICATION OSUN
 32 Akinmoyo Evelyn Oluwatosin EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT ONDO
 33 Akinnawo Hannah Oluwanifemi MICROBIOLOGY ONDO
 34 Akinola Favour Morenikeji CRIMINOLOGY AND SECURITY STUDIES ONDO
 35 Akinsete Oluwabusayo Abigeal ACCOUNTING ONDO
 36 Akinwunmi Favour CRIMINOLOGY AND SECURITY STUDIES OYO
 37 Akomolafe Ayodeji Benson COMPUTER SCIENCE EKITI
 38 Akpan Victoria Enobong PSYCHOLOGY AKWA IBOM
 39 Alabi Jumoke Mary MASS COMMUNICATION KWARA
 40 Alimi Mudashir Ayomide BUSINESS EDUCATION OYO
 41 Alonge Olubunmi Esther WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT AND AGROMETEROROLOGY ONDO
 42 Animashaun Ifedolapo Aishat GEOPHYSICS LAGOS
 43 Ashipa Halid Akanbi SOCIOLOGY OGUN
 44 Augustine Juwon Samuel COMPUTER SCIENCE ONDO
 45 Ayegboyin Precious Oluwatomisin   BANKING AND FINANCE OYO
 46 Ayeni Bukola Precious EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT EKITI
 47 Ayewa Moyinoluwa Elizabeth HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES EDO
 48 Ayilara Mutmaheen Opeyemi ACCOUNTING OGUN
 49 Ayilaran Olugbenga Isaac DEMOGRAPHY AND SOCIAL STATISTICS ONDO
 50 Ayoola Oluwanifemi Sunday COMPUTER SCIENCE EKITI
 51 Babalola Mary Toluwani LINGUISTICS OYO
 52 Badejo Oluwatosin Emmanuel HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES OGUN
 53 Badejo Titilope Oreoluwa COMPUTER SCIENCE OGUN
 54 Bobadoye Abosede Abimbola INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY EKITI
 55 Chinweuba Chiamaka Lilian GEOLOGY ANAMBRA
 56 Chukwu Chidera Collins COMPUTER SCIENCE ENUGU
 57 Chukwu Edith Blessing MICROBIOLOGY ENUGU

 58 Dada Eniola Esther INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY EKITI

 59 Daramola Yemisi Omotola LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE ONDO

 60 Ejiga Godspower Isreal ELECTRICAL /ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING KOGI

 61 Ekpemandu Ebuka Tony COMPUTER SCIENCE IMO
 62 Eleoramo Samuel Ayomide BANKING AND FINANCE EKITI
 63 Esim Daniel Ikala INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY BENUE
 64 Ezekiel Godwin Akpan ACCOUNTING AKWA IBOM
 65 Fadare Faith Boluwatife FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EKITI
 66 Folarin Eritofunmi Esther LINGUISTICS OGUN
 67 Gbayigi Taiwo Elizabeth HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT EKITI
 68 Goa Nornubari Levi POLITICAL SCIENCE RIVERS
 69 Ibezim Faith Ifeoma SOCIOLOGY IMO
 70 Ibhagui Precious Adesuwa LINGUISTICS EDO
 71 Ilam-Adie Emmanuel Akomaye SOCIOLOGY CROSS RIVER
 72 Ilesanmi Folakemi Justinah MASS COMMUNICATION EKITI
 73 Ior Timothy Oluwadiya PHYSICS BENUE
 74 Isau Akeem Bolaji ACCOUNTING OSUN
 75 Ismail Muhammad Kamaldeen EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY KWARA
 76 Jimoh Abdul Rosheed MICROBIOLOGY OYO
 77 Kolawole Oluwadamilare Daniel COMPUTER SCIENCE EKITI
 78 Kolawole Rebecca Kehinde BUSINESS EDUCATION EKITI
 79 Kuye Damola Olamiposi BIOCHEMISTRY LAGOS
 80 Lameed Dorothy Oiza INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY KOGI

 81 Lawal Hiswat Aderonke ANIMAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OSUN
 82 Lawal Maryam Yetunde SOCIOLOGY KWARA
 83 Lawrence Amarachi Maria LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE EBONYI
 84 Makinde Oluwatobiloba Muyiwa CROP SCIENCE AND HORTICULTURE OGUN
 85 Maseyi Ayotomiwa Samuel THEATRE AND MEDIA ARTS ONDO
 86 Matesun Joshua Oluwayinka THEATRE AND MEDIA ARTS EKITI
 87 Modupe Oluwadamilola Rachael INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY ONDO
 88 Muftau Aminat Emiola EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY OSUN
 89 Odeleke Gold Oluwaseun MICROBIOLOGY OYO
 90 Odunaya Azeezat Oluwatobi ELECTRICAL /ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING OGUN
 91 Ogar Micheal Ojo POLITICAL SCIENCE CROSS RIVER
 92 Ogundajo Toluwani Simeon LINGUISTICS OSUN
 93 Ogundana Sanmi Ade ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES EKITI
 94 Oguntoyinbo Temitayo Becky DEMOGRAPHY AND SOCIAL STATISTICS OGUN
 95 Ojedapo Grace Ifeoluwa EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT OYO
 96 Ojedele Precious Deborah MICROBIOLOGY OYO
 97 Ojo Atoyebi Andrew FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OYO
 98 Oke Blessing Kemisola LINGUISTICS EKITI
 99 Oketola Oluwaferanmi Gloria PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION OYO
 100 Oladeji Samuel MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING EKITI
 101 Oladejo Oluwatobi Emmanuel AGRICULTURE OYO
 102 Oladele Samuel Olaoluwa LINGUISTICS OSUN
 103 Oladimeji Rofiat Adeola ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES OSUN
 104 Oladipupo Imoleayo Esther AGRICULTURE OSUN
 105 Oladoja Abdul Basit GEOLOGY OYO
 106 Olaniyi Shadrach Olagbemiro PEACE AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION KWARA
 107 Olanrewaju Favour Titilola MASS COMMUNICATION OYO
 108 Olatunde Bisola Esther ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES EKITI
 109 Olatunji Olusola Eunice LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE EKITI
 110 Olayokun Isaac Ademola PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION EKITI
 111 Olelewe Deborah Chidera PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION IMO
 112 Olonisaye Olanike Kemisola EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT EKITI
 113 Olopade John Olatunji COMPUTER SCIENCE OSUN
 114 Olorunsogo. Charity Esther MASS COMMUNICATION OGUN
 115 Olorunsola Oluwaseun Isaac BUSINESS EDUCATION EKITI
 116 Oloye Cherish Boluwatife BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION OGUN
 117 Olubolade Grace Taye PEACE AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION EKITI
 118 Oludare Ifeoluwa Pelumi SOCIOLOGY OSUN
 119 Olusola Ayomide Omowunmi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES EKITI
 120 Oluwi Oladeji Joseph COMPUTER ENGINEERING KOGI
 121 Omakinde Oluwadamilare Oluwaseyi HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES OSUN
 122 Omidake Rasheedat Oyinkansola BIOCHEMISTRY KWARA
 123 Omiyale Oluwaferanmi Mercy. GEOPHYSICS EKITI
 124 Omotayo Elijah Akinwunmi CRIMINOLOGY AND SECURITY STUDIES OGUN
 125 Omozusi Amos Osadolor LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE EDO
 126 Onyeso Favour Chibuzor PEACE AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION IMO
 127 Opeyemi Moyinoluwa Olusola SOCIOLOGY EKITI
 128 Oriade Okikiola Adedayo COMPUTER ENGINEERING OSUN
 129 Osinubi Ayomide Elizabeth GEOLOGY OGUN
 130 Oyedeji Oluwatobiloba Stephen CROP SCIENCE AND HORTICULTURE OSUN
 131 Oyetunde Abidemi Racheal EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT OSUN
 132 Oyewusi Eniola Christianah CROP SCIENCE AND HORTICULTURE OYO
 133 Paul Jeremiah Chukubwueze GEOPHYSICS OYO
 134 Pitt Mayomi Modupe ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES ONDO
 135 Raji Toheeb Okikiola INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY EKITI
 136 Samuel Ruth Ayomide MASS COMMUNICATION OSUN
 137 Sanusi Arafah Oluwadamilola DEMOGRAPHY AND SOCIAL STATISTICS LAGOS
 138 Sekoni Damilola Osenat PLANT SCIENCE AND BIOTECHNOLOGY KWARA
 139 Sito Jessica Oghenevwaire ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES DELTA
 140 Sorinola Oluwadolapo Eniola ANIMAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OGUN
 141 Stark Sammy Jay THEATRE AND MEDIA ARTS EDO
 142 Suberu Oluwatobi Micheal LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE KOGI
 143 Taiwo Omodolapo Adeoluwabamiwo PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION OGUN
 144 Tayo Adedimeji Bartholomeo COMPUTER ENGINEERING OGUN
 145 Tiamiyu Toheeb Opeyemi FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE OSUN
 146 Uchenna Loveth Chinagorom MICROBIOLOGY ENUGU
 147 Usman Gracious Temiloluwa MASS COMMUNICATION OGUN
 148 Yusuf Shifau Adebukola HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT  OSUN

Now there you have it, the full list of people who havent accepted admission in Fuoye. If you have any question, feel free to drop in the comment box.

2 Comments

I want to hear from you

Post a Comment

I want to hear from you

Previous Post Next Post

Search for anything